2020 NPC Worldwide European Championships

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Han Turek
Super Heavyweight
1. Han Turek
2. Mark Joyce
3. Lukas Smagurauskas
4. Cristobal Guerra Martin
5. Michal Mikulewiez
Joe Baligger
Miguel Angel Cerezo
Mohamad Barjakli
Samuel Zapata Beichi
Tino Ridernecht

Heavyweight
1. Jaime Harriso
2. Tiago Jorge Marques
3. Gianlucca Dilorenzo
4. Zander Hiller
5. Simone Constantini
David Pozzi Tena
Giussepe Ipolito
Joffrey Vassaux
Karar Al Jalavi
Luis Garcia
Marcin Iciek
Mick William
Roberto Castellano
Warren Booty

Light Heavyweight
1. Gabor Berek
2. Luis Biagi
3. Hector Defez Beltran
4. Antonio Perez Garcia
5. Tomasz Petrizco
Adolfo Pascual Castro
Antonie Loth
Bernardo Busquets Sastre
Candido Milton
Cesar Borja
Christofer Stabille
David Camara Lafuente
Djallel Fei Di
Dogaru Florin
Emmanuel Seuriot
German Pastor
Gianni Moio
Giussepe Scognamiglio
Ivan Leri
Jiuseppe Fusiello
Johannes Loima
Jonathan Salm
Jorge Diaz
Jose Cano Gracia
Ludovic Ghyselink
Manuel Salamanca Vilchez
Marcelino Garcia Romero
Mateusz Nasalki
Maxime Blery
Miguel Pinto
Patxi Antoni Milagros
Rafael Constantinicles
Ruben Cruz Lopez
Ruslan Kaletski
Samer Qasim
Tiangi Yu
Tomas Lancetti Tortorella
Tomasz Szafranco
Valerio Monsignodre
Yengo Fouani Dhorel

Middleweight
1. Antreas Christou
2. Sakawan Ahmed
3. Giovanni Randazzo
4. Jesus Fernandez Riveiro
5. Ayham Alaws
Ahmad Al Naqueeb
Alessandro Boronnet
Antonio Diaz Gallego
Azer Mhamdi
Daniel Ovis Jabalera
Davide Tilocca
Isai Rodriguez Sande
Manuel Alanis
Xisco Sierra

Junior
1. Cristian Alvarez
2. Adolfo Boronat

Lightweight
1. Lukasz Zak
2. Jose Guitierre
3. Timothy Pastor

Novice
1. Tiago Gonzalez
2. Manuel Salamanca Vilchez
3. Timothy Pastor
4. Antonio Diaz Gallego
5. Sergii Bazhan
6. Adolfo Boronat
7. Miguel Floridia
8. Marcelino Garcia Romero
9. Petr Velzel
10. Erik Henry

True Novice
1. Tiago Gonzalez
2. Djallel Fei Di
3. Dario Lazzaro
4. Adolfo Boronat
5. Jorge Diaz
6. Emilio Lindeman
7. Petr Velzel

Wheelchair
1. Alejandro Valero Gutierrez

Masters Over 40
Candido Anjo
Emmanuel Seuriot
Ghyselinch Ghyselinch
Ivan Leri
Jesus Perez Cuesta
Manuel Salamanca Vilchez
Marcelino Garcia Romero
Marcin Iciek
Miguel Angel Cerezo
Miso Rakita
Richard Hart
Tino Rinderknecht

Masters Over 50
Bernardo Busquets Sastre
Fernando Valera Mera
Jose Cano Gracia
Juan Jose Nares
Patxi Antoli Milagros

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Samantha Jerring
Class A
1. Maria Delgado

Class B
1. Samantha Jerring
2. Nathalie Mavussi Michelle
3. Nancy Jones
4. Ivonne Mc Garry
5. Lyudmila Stefanova
Ines Marius
Laura Pyszora
Mie Rassmusen
Virgine Carbonnier

Class C
1. Claretta Zanettin
2. Anna Gastor
3. Konie Slyziute
4. Ascension Gutierrez Vazquez
5. Mamen Lopez Lasheras
Carolina Urrea Navas
Guadalupe Quiles Robles
Kate Collins
Lienard Cindy
Maria Lapinska
Noemi Bucovenski Bodmar

Novice
1. Laura Pyszora
2. Maria Lapinska
3. Mie Rasmussen

True Novice
1. Maria Lapinska

Masters Over 35
1. Susana Dawalibi Ruiz
2. Maria Delgado
3. Carolina Rementeria Fernandez
4. Maria Lapinska

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ivanna Scandar Fernandez
Class A
1. Ivanna Scandar Fernandez
2. Camilla Spinetty
3. Alice Gottardo
4. Dumitru Ambra
5. Claudia Clemente
Eliana Guzman Reyes
Katrine Hansen
Maika Gonzalez Escudero
Raquel Silva
Silvia Riutlova

Class B
1. Simona Daniela Abel
2. Sara Frantella
3. Joana Aguilar
4. Anita Tell
5. Selena Pileci
Anne Falchi
Lana Poutintseba
Lina Olmos Giraldo
Maria Boix

Class C
1. Lorena Blanco Pita
2. Filomena Lotto
3. Camilla Orfito
4. Natalia Juarez Rodriguez
5. Serena Cabri
Johanna Montero
Nuria Diez Iguacel
Sarah Girardet
Soraya Diez Ruiz
Yulia Chmunerych

Class D
1. Chloe Margraitner
2. Jessica Feeney
3. Alejandra Morillas
4. Iria Rivas Santos
5. Irene Piriz Delgado
Aleksandra Jelmorini
Anabel Serrano Martinez
Biaka Ildiko Heigy
Camelia Ariño Sanz
Chiara Morini
Houda Hmini
Maria Teijeiro Martinez
Rosalia Torres Castro
Ruth Casado Petizco
Sabina Derda
Victoria Torraguer Martin
Yolanda Garcia

Class E
1. Rosita Longo
2. Carmen Diaz Sanchez
3. Hodi Delande
4. Simona Birica
5. Ivet Jorde Dane
Eva Harra
Juanna Wolosz
Tereza Vacovska

Class F
1. Allison Testru
2. Sana Lisa
3. Andrea Sanchez Fernandez
4. Katy Janoniec
5. Bruna Chaves
Alice Mccos
Antonietta Cazzolino
Daiva Petkute
Daniella Bosworth
Ilze Malkevica
Joana Carla Weiss
Lea Suter
Miriam Navarro Perez
Nilofar Somaieh Smaily

Class G
1. Esther Garcia Diaz
2. Sara Miller
3. Katia Canto
4. Nina Kalashnicova
5. Tena Amalie Andersen
Cristina Granganu
Natasza Goralzyk
Paula Owcarz
Raquel Lagunas Salceda

Class H
1. Renatta Nowak
2. Anna Setlak
3. Ewelina Skorczyk
4. Phoeve Goodwin
5. Kritina Brunker
Carla Torrell Sauquillo
Federica Gallado
Jessica Garrington
Monika Mruk
Oxana Fjodowa
Sandra Rodriguez
Sandra Andujar Reyes
Sharon Gortworst

Junior
1. Claudia Lopez Borillo
2. Yolanda Garcia Desanfelipe

Novice
1. Anna Setlak
2. Ewelina Skorczyk
3. Ruth Casado Petizco
4. Katy Janoniec
5. Eliana Guzman Reyes
6. Iria Rivas Santos
7. Jessica Feeney
8. Maria Teijeiro Martinez
9. Katrine Hansen
10. Irene Piriz Delgado
11. Monika Mruk
12. Johanna Montero
13. Daiva Petkute
14. Ivet Jorde Dane
15. Bruna Chaves
16. Carla Torrell Sauquillo
16. Claudia Lopez Borillo
16. Cristina Cranganu
16. Hind Abu-Sari
16. Ilze Malkevica
16. Lina Olmos Giraldo
16. Oksana Fjodorova
16. Paula Owcarz
16. Paula Gonzalez Subira
16. Rosalia Torres Castro
16. Sarah Girardet
16. Teresa Lopez Alcantara
16. Ximena Colunge

True Novice
1. Anna Setlak
2. Katy Janoniec
3. Katrine Hansen
4. Daiva Petkute
5. Bruna Chaves
6. Monika Mruk
7. Paula Owcarz
8. Oksana Fjodorova
9. Ximena Colunge
10. Hind Abu-Sari
11. Yolanda Garcia Desanfelipe
12. Cristina Cranganu
13. Lina Olmos Giraldo
14. Sandra Rodriguez

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Teijeiro Martinez
2. Renata Nowak
3. Myriam Navarro Perez
4. Rosalia Torres Castro
5. Soraya Diez Ruiz
6. Sonia Pillado Rozas
7. Teresa Lopez Alcantara
8. Houda Hmini
9. Oksana Fjodorova
10. Patricia Marquez
11. Juliane While
12. Sandra Andujar Reyes
13. Tereza Vacovska
14. Raquel Lagunas Sauceda
15. Hind Abu-Sari

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marcel Trechler
Class A
1. Luis Corniel
2. Filippe Martins
3. Sakawan Ahmed
4. Cosimo Vicelli
5. Xavier Sierra Ibañez
Angel Pintor Cencerrado
Carlos Muñoz Oriuela
Cesar Paula Martin
Francisco Costa Mula
Hamza Benhazoune
Hason Slater
Joao Cohelo
Miguel Huescar Macanas
Moris Barrese
Paulo Benavides Garcia

Class B
1. Valentin Guilloux
2. Jerome Desire
3. Santino Tama
4. Ricardo Briega Climent
5. Brais Vicente Conde
Adam Sattout
Alvaro Salcedo Belasco
Amin Tayehinejad
Andreu Sempre Marti
Diego Serra
Joachim Blix
Josep Campos
Mohama Dreza Aftapsavar
Timur Abdukhalilov

Class C
1. Aran Hafid
2. David Libreros Beltran
3. Dimitri Desheraud
4. Juan Gomez
5. Rafael Freire Franco
Adrian Conesa Lazaro
Daniel Pagliaci
Maik Marvin Wullnock
Matteo Turroni
Ramtim Horsari
Ruben Filippe Pinheiro
Troy Cloe

Class D
1. Marcel Trechler
2. Raul Jimenez Torregrosa
3. Andrea Mato
4. Mauro Fialho
5. Marcos Iglesia Garcia
Andrea Santero
Arold Tribertti
David Dosuna Polo
Eduardo Galan Quesada
Fernando Thomasa Trigueres
Ivan Prusav
Jonas Larsen
Juan Torrecillas
Ludaic Lavenaire
Mario Leal
Mohamed Abiri Checane
Monir Campana
Nestor Pelaez Ruiz
Sergio Molina Lopez
Victor Korski
Willfreid Servin

Class E
1. Kevin Molla
2. Miguel Alonso
3. Haider Mehdi
4. Paddy Sheil
5. Jacob Nielsen
Ezequiel Marcelo Maccion
Germein Gerber
Stefan Rothisberguer
Volodymyr Sytnyk

Class F
1. Jack Daves
2. Ange Nzuzi
3. Adeiemi Aboyemi
4. Savir Kozimov
5. Joan Mouniami
Amid Gill
Andre Freiras
Bai Jia Liv
Jacub Orloski
Michelle Angelini
Mohamad Barjakli
Mohamed Hanadouche
Niloslav Michalicek
Pablo Morante Ortega
Rani Issa
Valentin Mikolaev Valev

Junior
1. Valentin Guilloux
2. Jason Slater
3. Miloslav Michalicek
4. Carlos Lopez Segura
5. Stefan Rothhisberger

Novice
1. Pablo Banevides Garcia
2. Joachim Blix
3. David Dosuna Polo
4. Juan Torrecillas
5. Jacob Nielsen
6. Brais Vicente Conde
7. Pelayo Cabal Fernandez
8. Jason Slater
9. Monir Campana
10. Timur Abdukhalilov
11. Miloslav Michalicek
12. Mohanad Al Kadi
13. Hamza Benhazoune
14. Valentin Mikolaev Valev
15. Pablo Morante Ortega
16. Adam Sattout
16. Adrian Conesa Lazaro
16. Alvaro Salcedo Velasco
16. Andre Freiras
16. Arkadiusz Marusarz
16. Bai Jia Liv
16. Carlos Lopez Segura
16. Eduardo Galan Quesada
16. Ezequiel Marcelo Macchion
16. Fernando Thomasa Trigueres
16. Jonas Larsen
16. Miguel Huescar Macanas
16. Mohamed Abiry Chekane
16. Ramtin Jorsari
16. Renato Capponi Murcia
16. Ruben Carro Carrasco
16. Stefan Rothhisberger

True Novice
1. Joachim Blix
2. Pelayo Cabal Fernandez
3. David Dosuna Polo
4. Jason Slater
5. Jonas Larsen
6. Ezequiel Marcelo Macchion
7. Alberto Garcia
8. Carlos Lopez Segura
9. Andre Freiras
10. Ramtin Jorsari
11. Stefan Rothhisberger
12. Adrian Conesa Lazaro
13. Bai Jia Liv
14. Ruben Carro Carrasco

Masters Over 35
1. Ivan Prusav
2. Carlos Muñoz Orihuela
3. Santino Tama
4. Alberto Garcia
5. Nestor Pelaez Ruiz
6. Giuseppe Sanna
7. Angel Pintor Cencerrado
8. Andre Freiras
9. Renato Capponi Murcia
10. Adrian Conesa Lazaro
11. Ramtin Jorsari
12. Mohamed Abiry Chekane
13. Mohamed Hanadouche
14. Amit Gill

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joffrey Vassaux
Class A
1. Sakawan Ahmed
2. Juan Ruiz Beltran
3. Lukasz Zak
4. Giovanni Randazzo
5. Javier prado señas
Ahmad Al Naqueeb
Alessandro Boronnet
Azer Mhamdi
Davide Tilocca
Fernando Gornals Margol
Giuseppe Sanna
Isai Rodriguez Sande
Ismael Espi Soler
Kevin Bui-Thi
Xavier Sierra Ibañez
Xisco Sierra

Class B
1. German Pastor
2. Birica Anchel Georgian
3. Marco Pietro Dambrosio
4. Emanuele Ricotti
5. Tianyi Yu
Alejandro Perez
Antoine Bessejge
Antonie Loth
Ayham Alaws
Christofer Stabile
Dario Lazzaro
Djallel Fei Di
Eduardo Redruello
Emilio Lindeman
Gedemias Skork
Johannes Loima
Jorge Diaz
Jose Ruiz denicolas
Juan Pedro Morales
Kilian Ricklin
Miron Heinze
Miso Rakita
Pancho Franceschi
Rafael Constantinicles
Rafal Truszkowski
Ruslan Kaletski
Samuel Torres
Sergi Rodriguez Oriuela
Sergio Molina Lopez
Sergio Alvarez Garcia
Victor Ramos Ballesteros
Yengo Fouani Dhorel

Class C
1. Joffrey Vassaux
2. Abel Sousa
3. Tavi Castro
4. Edward Chipp
5. Tomasz Szafranko
Ahmad Alsmorbaji
Aivaras Kuraitis
Benedikt Rehm
Dan Akram Jumaa
Karar Al Jalabi
Mario Leal
Neysan Zakeri
Steve Potepa
Tomas Lanzetti Tortorella

Class D
1. Luis Garcia
2. Romans Miscenko
3. Samuel Zapata Beichi
4. Jimmy Tonkinsom
5. Dmytro Maliarenko
Amatuzzy Andrea
Cristian Alvarez
Norbert Tymczak
Sabir Kozimov
Valentin Mikolaev Valev
Vladimirs Santics

Novice
1. Dan Akram Jumaa
2. Cristian Alvarez
3. Vladimirs Santics
4. Sergi Rodriguez Oriuela
5. Victor Ramos Ballesteros
6. Serhii Stadnik
7. Erik Henry
8. Emilio Lindeman
9. Mohanad Al Kadi
10. Alejandro Perez

True Novice
1. Djallel Fei Di
2. Alejandro Perez
3. Miguel Floridia
4. Valentin Mikolaev Valev

Masters Over 40
1. Eduardo Redruello
2. Richard Hart
3. Miso Rakita
4. Jose Ruiz denicolas
5. Jesus Perez Cuesta
6. Neysan Zakeri
7. Fernando Gornals Margol
8. Sergio Alvarez Garcia

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Raluca Raduku
2. Yesenia Garcia Speck
3. Karina Gonçalves
4. Toks Macanlay
5. Daniela Avaca Guzman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Barbara Menage
Class A
1. Barbara Menage
2. Yesenia Garcia Speck
3. Sophie Leo
4. Nancy Jones
5. Raquel Agullo Lucas
Monica Burgos Angulo
Neda Rostami

Class B
1. Raluca Raduku
2. Daniela Abaca Guzman

Class C
1. Helle Larsen
2. Karina Gonçalves
3. Carmela Fernandez Garcia

Novice
1. Carmela Fernandez Garcia
2. Raquel Agullo Lucas

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Angela Borges
Class A
1. Juliana Mota Esteso
2. Charline Mas
3. Dumitru Ambra
4. Sara Garcia Alberola
5. Tania Viegas
Ana Enrique
Beata Zvirblis
Carolina Herrera Gonzalez
Crissy Santos Luque
Diana Fontes
Lidia Melero Narvaez
Luana Finelli
Lucia Garcia Ferrer
Lucia Pinillos Alva
Maica Gonzalez Escudero
Paloma Martinez
Vanesa Jimenez Alvarado

Class B
1. Angela Borges
2. Shelin Karadzhova
3. Paula Cledera Rosa

Class C
1. Cristina Vago Delatorre
2. Jenifer Dias Monteiro
3. Pernille Nindhal

Novice
1. Vanesa Jimenez Alvarado
2. Crissy Santos Luque
3. Lidia Melero Narvaez
4. Pernille Mindahl
5. Beata Zvirblis
6. Lucia Garcia Ferrer
7. Lucia Pinillos Alva
8. Paula Cledera Losa
9. Jessica Arango Salcedo
10. Carolina Herrera Gonzalez

True Novice
1. Vanesa Jimenez Alvarado
2. Crissy Santos Luque
3. Pernille Mindahl
4. Maica Gonzalez Escudero
5. Beata Zvirblis
6. Lucia Garcia Ferrer
7. Paula Cledera Losa
8. Carolina Herrera Gonzalez