2020 NPC Ronnie Coleman Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Renaldo Jones
Super Heavyweight
1. Durrell Kelley
2. Marlon Foots

Heavyweight
1. Adan Martinez
2. Rahny Shihadeh
3. Donny Benedict
4. Tyler Foreman

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Awbrey
2. Brandon Long
3. Stephen Smith
4. David White
5. Jose Hernandez

Middleweight
1. Renaldo Jones
2. Dale Pierce
3. Connor Logan
4. Moises Cortez
5. Shawn Hoover

Lightweight
1. Jamil Fristoe

Novice Heavyweight
1. Adan Martinez
2. Mitchell Rosenberg
3. Rahny Shihadeh
4. Tyler Foreman

Novice Lightweight
1. Moises Cortez

Novice Middleweight
1. Brandon Long

Teen
1. Ian Nelson
2. Robert Cano

True Novice
1. Ian Nelson
2. Moises Cortez
3. Andrew Robledo
4. Tyler Foreman
5. James Henson

Masters Over 35
1. Dale Pierce

Masters Over 40
1. Josh Awbrey

Masters over 45
1. Shawn Hoover
2. Richard Andrews
3. Marlon Foots

Masters Over 50
1. Mitchell Rosenberg
2. Dale Pierce
3. Cliff Alcon

Masters Over 55
1. Mitchell Rosenberg
2. James Henson

Masters Over 60
1. Joseph Nobile

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Samantha Flynn
Class A
1. Samantha Flynn
2. Kemi Akinyemi
3. Jenna Richardson
4. Janet Moore
5. Ashlee Plancarte
6. Alexa Snyder
7. Gema Pineda
8. Evette Motley-Pack
9. Heidi Feliz-Grimm
10. Jamie Trevino

Class B
1. Kara Bergdall
2. Valerie Maksym
3. Tricia Garrett
4. Kevie Tennant

Class C
1. Cecilee Wech
2. Stacey Swope
3. Jenna Rosine
4. Patrina Mosco

Novice Class A
1. Ashlee Plancarte

Novice Class B
1. Kara Bergdall
2. Tricia Garrett
3. Mandi Rhyne

Novice Class C
1. Cecilee Wech
2. Jenna Rosine

True Novice
1. Ashlee Plancarte
2. Kara Bergdall
3. Tricia Garrett
4. Stephanie Smith
5. Jenna Rosine

Masters Over 35
1. Janet Moore
2. Lyndsey Cauble
3. Brianne Griego

Masters Over 40
1. Valerie Maksym
2. Evette Motley-Pack
3. Tricia Garrett
4. Patrina Mosco

Masters Over 45
1. Valerie Maksym
2. Gema Pineda
3. Stephanie Smith
4. Mandi Rhyne
5. Jamie Trevino

Masters Over 50
1. Kevie Tennant

Masters Over 55
1. Darsi Finan

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Gabriela Kalelehua Martinez
Class A
1. Veronika Riha
2. DJ Madson
3. Amanda Soto

Class B
1. Kensley Phillips
2. Michelle Hanna
3. Yalisha Gateweood
4. Whitney Titus
5. Jamie Hicks
6. Samantha Ray

Class C
1. Tiffany Marshall
2. Sandra Diaz
3. Mari Cortez
4. Gabriela Griffith
5. Liana Cardoso
6. Rebekah Barrett
7. Alexandra Bargas
8. Diana Dominguez
9. Yesenia Dominguez
10. Ashley Chavarria

Class D
1. Gabriela Kalelehua Martinez
2. Kendra Crabb
3. Rachael Fitscher
4. Kim Brankin
5. Carolina Graham
6. Rylee James
7. Alyssa Michelle
8. Daria Anderson

Class E
1. Kimberly Peoples
2. Lynn Andrews
3. Hollan Berry
4. Brandee Fearneyhough
5. Christie Hernandez
6. Mariah Wrenn
7. Sydney McPherson
8. Myra Hunter
9. Marie Sample
10. Sulema Retana

Class F
1. Alexandra Varnum
2. Ellie Leitko
3. Diana Sonmez
4. Aubrey Andis
5. Jasmin Longtin

Novice Class A
1. Tiffany Marshall
2. Sandra Diaz
3. Michelle Hanna
4. Gabriela Griffith
5. Mari Cortez
6. Ashley Chavarria
7. Yesenia Dominguez
8. Rebekah Barrett
9. Whitney Titus
10. Jamie Hicks
11. Alexandra Bargas
12. Cassandra Guiterrez
13. Amanda Soto
14. Samantha Ray

Novice Class B
1. Rachael Fitscher
2. Carolina Graham
3. Daria Anderson
4. Mariah Wrenn

Novice Class C
1. Kimberly Peoples
2. Myra Hunter
3. Brandee Fearneyhough
4. Sydney McPherson
5. Aubrey Andis
6. Sulema Retana
7. Marie Sample

Teen
1. Athena Medina

True Novice
1. Kensley Phillips
2. Mari Cortez
3. DJ Madson
4. Carolina Graham
5. Ashley Chavarria
6. Kayla Apple
7. Jamie Hicks
8. Ellie Leitko
9. Mariah Wrenn
10. Rylee James
11. Whitney Hagerty
12. Samantha Ray

Masters Over 35
1. Veronika Riha
2. Michelle Hanna
3. Whitney Titus
4. Diana Sonmez
5. Christie Hernandez
6. Aubrey Andis
7. Brandy Fearneyhough

Masters Over 40
1. Brandee Fearneyhough
2. Jamie Hicks

Masters Over 45
1. Myra Hunter
2. Lynn Andrews
3. Monika Nobs

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jaime Davila
Class A
1. Storm Cantu
2. Connor Logan
3. Shawn Hoover
4. Noah Heinzke
5. Evan Fujikawa

Class B
1. Hunter Johnson
2. Jorge Torres
3. Kofi Ankamah
4. Luis Parra
5. Max Dawud
6. Mark Bartusek
7. Fernando Alaniz
8. Ryan Olson

Class C
1. Josecarlo Ramirez
2. Garrett Madson

Class D
1. Malik Martin
2. Abe Walzer
3. Danzell Barrett
4. Josh Austin

Class E
1. Jaime Davila
2. Steven Courtney
3. Arnaurd Habumugisha
4. William Cleveland
5. Rudy Alvarado
6. Edwin Matthews

Class F
1. Walter Sanders
2. Jesse Alexander
3. Warren Bassett
4. Brian Hicks

Novice Class A
1. Evan Fujikawa
2. Jose Garrett Hernandez

Novice Class B
1. Hunter Johnson
2. Josecarlo Ramirez
3. Jorge Torres
4. Michael Dinh
5. Max Dawud
6. Anthony Esquivel
7. Fernando Alaniz
8. Ryan Olson
9. Trentin Hartman
10. Noah Heinzke
11. Jimmy Jones
12. Mark Steinc

Novice Class C
1. Arnaurd Habumugisha
2. Rudy Alvarado
3. Darius Ingrim

Teen
1. Albir Rifati

True Novice
1. Jorge Torres
2. Michael Dinh
3. Ryan Olson
4. Albir Rifati
5. Noah Heinzke
6. Edwin Matthews
7. Dallas Rosalez
8. Rodel Yadao
9. Mark Steinc

Masters Over 35
1. Jaime Davila
2. Walter Sanders
3. William Cleveland
4. Darius Ingrim

Masters Over 40
1. Walter Sanders
2. Abe Walzer
3. Jesse Alexander
4. Fernando Alaniz
5. Rodel Yadao

Masters Over 45
1. Mark Bartusek
2. Shawn Hoover
3. Jimmy Jones

Masters Over 50
1. Barry McNutt

Masters Over 55
1. Barry McNutt
2. Joseph Nobile
3. Mark Steinc

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Booker Thomas
Class A
1. Booker Thomas
2. Jamil Fristoe

Class B
1. Delwin Mitchell
2. Cyruss Powell Jr.
3. Luis Parra
4. Stephen Smith
5. Moises Cortez
6. Edward Jones
7. Ángel Armando Simosa
8. Ryan Olson

Class C
1. Adan Martinez
2. Ethan Halman
3. Wesley Gulick

Novice Class B
1. Delwin Mitchell
2. Moises Cortez
3. Ryan Olson

Novice Class C
1. Adan Martinez

Teen
1. Ian Nelson
2. Eduardo Castillo

True Novice
1. Delwin Mitchell
2. Adan Martinez
3. Esteban Cuellar
4. Moises Cortez
5. Ryan Olson

Masters Over 40
1. Delwin Mitchell
2. Richard Andrews

Masters Over 55
1. Joseph Nobile

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Over 35
1. Dawn Hall

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Stacey Swope
Class A
1. Ursula Morrow
2. Camellia Beiruti

Class B
1. Stacey Swope
2. Zyndall Anderson
3. Sara Thibeault

Novice
1. Lyndsey Cauble
2. Zyndall Anderson

Masters Over 35
1. Ursula Morrow

Masters Over 45
1. Ursula Morrow

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Chinnoya Adiukwu
Class A
1. Chinnoya Adiukwu
2. Alma Vega
3. Heidi Feliz-Grimm
4. Michelle Hanna
5. Molyna Warren-Soukhoumrath
6. Tania Castro
7. Ruby Herebia
8. Rebekah Barrett
9. Stephanie Nunn

Class B
1. Brianne Griego
2. Bianca Bailey
3. Bhri Hernandez
4. Rachael Fitscher

Class C
1. Alexandra Varnum
2. Patrina Mosco

Novice Class A
1. Chinnoya Adiukwu
2. Alma Vega
3. Michelle Hanna
4. Tania Castro
5. Ruby Herebia
6. Stephanie Nunn

Novice Class B
1. Bianca Bailey

True Novice
1. Chinnoya Adiukwu
2. Michelle Hanna
3. Molyna Warren-Soukhoumrath
4. Ruby Herebia

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Hanna
2. Molyna Warren-Soukhoumrath
3. Stephanie Nunn
4. Tania Castro
5. Patrina Mosco