2020 NPC Natural Northern USA

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Seth Baker
Heavyweight
1. Hayes Rutland
2. Keith Cathey
3. Alberto Soto
4. Michael Morosko

Light Heavyweight
1. Ronnie Shumpert

Middleweight
1. Seth Baker
2. Greg Smyers
3. Devin Nannie
4. Zachary Kirschemann
5. Jon Silk Jr.
6. Eric Klickman
7. Trevor Brumbaugh
8. Kevin Kissig

Welterweight
1. David Johnson
2. Hunter Kish
3. Brian Sehon
4. Paul Orlandi
5. Don Hayes
6. Eli Estvanik
7. Cory Jolliffe

Lightweight
1. Jeff Mumaw
2. Bob Berbeco
3. Jared Diangi
4. Aaron Orihood

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alberto Soto
2. Reynard Owens

Novice Lightweight
1. Zachary Kirschemann
2. Hunter Kish
3. Brian Sehon
4. Jon Silk Jr.
5. Jared Diangi
6. Eli Estvanik
7. Don Hayes

True Novice
1. Zachary Kirschemann
2. Jon Silk Jr.
3. Sean Erikson
4. Aaron Orihood
5. Jared Diangi
6. Don Hayes
7. Eli Estvanik

Bantamweight
1. Rajan Dudeja

Masters Over 40
1. Jon Silk Jr.
2. Ronnie Shumpert
3. Kevin Kissig
4. Keith Cathey

Masters Over 50
1. Jeff Mumaw
2. Bob Berbeco
3. Alberto Soto
4. Aaron Orihood
5. Don Hayes
6. Michael Morosko

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Layla Pollock
Class A
1. Layla Pollock
2. Safina Ngandu
3. Michele Nakonieczny
4. Jessicca Rosario
5. Rilee Witt
6. Kaitlyn Koehler
7. Jeni King
8. Lisa Falbo
9. Melanie Neill

Class B
1. Maria Blazek
2. Kristy Connor

Class C
1. Jasmine Hartlaub
2. Raquele Stanton
3. Kristin DeLand
4. Renee Black
5. Erin Sendejaz

Class D
1. Kathryn Reiss
2. Shannon Duclos
3. Karen Toothman
4. Samantha Rhodes

Class E
1. Laurie Ladsevich
2. Jessica Wenger
3. Jill Craig
4. Aarika Rooney
5. Jennifer Howe
6. Elizabeth Rohde

Novice Class A
1. Maria Blazek
2. Michele Nakonieczny
3. Jessicca Rosario
4. Rilee Witt
5. Melanie Neill

Novice Class B
1. Laurie Ladsevich
2. Karen Toothman
3. Kristin DeLand
4. Erin Sendejaz
5. Samantha Rhodes
6. Jill Craig
7. Aarika Rooney
8. Elizabeth Rohde

True Novice Class A
1. Maria Blazek
2. Sarah Dobberstein
3. Jessicca Rosario
4. Erin Sendejaz
5. Rilee Witt
6. Melanie Neill
7. Tiffany Whalen
8. Michele Jones

True Novice Class B
1. Kathryn Reiss
2. Jasmine Hartlaub
3. Karen Toothman
4. Samantha Rhodes
5. Jill Craig
6. Elizabeth Rohde
7. Aarika Rooney
8. Jamillah Robinson
9. Samantha Jackson
10. Jennifer Howe

Masters Over 35
1. Kristin DeLand
2. Jill Craig

Masters Over 40
1. Laurie Ladsevich
2. Kristy Connor
3. Renee Black
4. Jessica Wenger
5. Jamillah Robinson
6. Jessica Sayre

Masters Over 50
1. Karen Toothman
2. Cynthia Collier
3. Michele Nakonieczny
4. Kristin Jagger
5. Yollie Olivares
6. Lisa Falbo
7. Michele Jones

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Audrey Bainer
Class A
1. Reynisha McMillon
2. Emily Arauz
3. Sarah Dobberstein
4. Megan O'Mara
5. Sarah Schaerfer
6. Claudia Apaestegui
7. Brianna Huller
8. Emily Thomas

Class B
1. Milay Melsheimer
2. Rebecca Farris
3. Amy Cadena
4. Melissa Weber
5. Kelly Rosenberger
6. Rachel Pflasterer
7. Hailey Bettencourt

Class C
1. Grace Recla
2. Kara Lutinski
3. Sydney Collins
4. Lana James
5. Marisa Creatura
6. Hannah Massey
7. Carla Holloway

Class D
1. Ciara Pierce
2. Miriam Reyes
3. Megan Adamic
4. Victoria Colligan-Dunne
5. Hana D'Amico
6. Bridgett Flynn
7. Haley Bolon
8. Stacey Langerderfer
9. Evelyn Robbins

Class E
1. Renada Guyton
2. Jarrett Miller
3. Julia Daniel
4. Savannah Forton
5. Tanisha Anderson
6. Jennifer Buchinger
7. Emily Logwood
8. Simona Nelson
9. Alina Beryh
10. Taylor Bassani
11. Andrea King
12. Tiffany Triner
13. Charlotte Nathanson
14. Kyle Robbins
15. Gina Maioriello
16. Allison Miller
16. Gianna Mannarino
16. Leslie Zura
16. Rachel Mendoza
16. Rachel Gatta
16. Stephanie Pitts

Class F
1. Christine Kuzminski
2. Toni Hoopingarner
3. Larissa Midkiff
4. Noelle Jameson
5. Nicole Stanley
6. Annette Terry
7. Josephine Piano
8. Leah Schiely
9. Michele Cayea
10. Amanda Golsch

Class G
1. Tianna Pistone
2. Denice Pomerville
3. Abigail Comstock
4. Mallory Adams
5. Christina Irwin
6. Alyssa Angle
7. Kelly Wilms
8. Jessica Wagner
9. Stephanie Bova
10. Mandy Gastright
11. Amanda Ross

Class H
1. Audrey Bainer
2. Brooke Larson
3. Ali Franks
4. Morgan Hickman
5. Amanda Cartner
6. Alyssa Weiland
7. Caroline Johnson
8. Amber Griffin
9. Jaclyn Alatrash
10. Hannah Vertal
11. Zoe Greear
12. Heather Foss
13. Chelsey Yoder
14. Krissy Frye
15. Amie Cormell
16. Deborah Miller
16. Rebecca Coughlin

Collegiate
1. Christine Kuzminski
2. Tianna Pistone
3. Victoria Colligan-Dunne
4. Alyssa Weiland
5. Morgan Hickman
6. Amber Griffin
7. Hannah Burnside
8. Claudia Apaestegui
9. Hailey Bettencourt

Novice Class A
1. Sarah Dobberstein
2. Emily Arauz
3. Sarah Schaerfer
4. Megan O'Mara
5. Evelyn Robbins
6. Claudia Apaestegui

Novice Class B
1. Milay Melsheimer
2. Grace Recla
3. Kara Lutinski
4. Amy Cadena
5. Kelly Rosenberger
6. Rachel Pflasterer
7. Hailey Bettencourt

Novice Class C
1. Bridgett Flynn
2. Megan Adamic
3. Victoria Colligan-Dunne
4. Hana D'Amico
5. Haley Bolon
6. Sydney Collins
7. Hannah Massey
8. Lana James
9. Mindy Edwards

Novice Class D
1. Julia Daniel
2. Savannah Forton
3. Simona Nelson
4. Tiffany Triner
5. Alina Beryh
6. Kyle Robbins
7. Nicole Stanley
8. Charlotte Nathanson
9. Annette Terry
10. Leah Schiely
11. Leslie Zura
12. Rachel Gatta
13. Gianna Mannarino
14. Gina Maioriello

Novice Class E
1. Christine Kuzminski
2. Toni Hoopingarner
3. Noelle Jameson
4. Denice Pomerville
5. Kelly Wilms
6. Michele Cayea
7. Mallory Adams
8. Abigail Comstock
9. Zoe Greear
10. Alyssa Angle
11. Mandy Gastright
12. Stephanie Bova
13. Josephine Piano
14. Rachel Mendoza
15. Amanda Golsch
16. Amanda Ross

Novice Class F
1. Brooke Larson
2. Ali Franks
3. Morgan Hickman
4. Amber Griffin
5. Caroline Johnson
6. Heather Foss
7. Chelsey Yoder
8. Heather Phillips
9. Rebecca Coughlin
10. Amie Cormell

Teen
1. Jennifer Buchinger
2. Charlotte Nathanson
3. Lana James
4. Zoe Greear
5. Zoe Avery

True Novice Class A
1. Victoria Colligan-Dunne
2. Kara Lutinski
3. Emily Arauz
4. Lana James
5. Kelly Rosenberger
6. Emily Thomas
7. Lisa Baleshiro
8. Gina Maioriello
9. Hailey Bettencourt
10. Carla Holloway

True Novice Class B
1. Julia Daniel
2. Toni Hoopingarner
3. Alina Beryh
4. Hannah Burnside
5. Tiffany Triner
6. Andrea King
7. Charlotte Nathanson
8. Rachel Mendoza
9. Gianna Mannarino
10. Leslie Zura
11. Stephanie Michelle

True Novice Class C
1. Brooke Larson
2. Ali Franks
3. Stephanie Bova
4. Heather Foss
5. Amber Griffin
6. Jessica Wagner
7. Rebecca Coughlin
8. Michele Cayea
9. Krissy Frye
10. Amie Cormell
11. Zoe Avery
12. Amanda Ross

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Stanley
2. Melissa Weber
3. Andrea King
4. Heather Foss
5. Michele Cayea
6. Kelly Wilms
7. Mandy Gastright
8. Amanda Golsch
9. Evelyn Robbins

Masters Over 40
1. Denice Pomerville
2. Jessica Wagner
3. Amy Cadena
4. Emily Thomas
5. Stephanie Pitts
6. Heather Phillips
7. Rebecca Coughlin
8. Leslie Zura
9. Amie Cormell
10. Rachel Gatta
11. Mindy Edwards
12. Stephanie Michelle

Masters Over 50
1. Milay Melsheimer
2. Stacey Langerderfer
3. Yollie Olivares
4. Christina Irwin
5. Cynthia Collier
6. Josephine Piano
7. Tracy Flanigan
8. Deborah Miller
9. Lara Tinsley
10. Carla Holloway

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jamar Watkins
Class A
1. Robert Foerster
2. Joshua Dean
3. Floyd Hart

Class B
1. Juan Lemus
2. Anthony Plucinski
3. Juan Vicente

Class C
1. Jamar Watkins
2. Brian Bocher

Class D
1. Anthony D'Amico
2. Delan Hundley
3. Mason Saunders
4. Corey Wargo
5. Delante Fleshman
6. Michael Thompson II
7. Bryan Allard

Class E
1. Logan Maincheck
2. Jacob Shalvey
3. David Stare
4. Logan Hillesheim
5. Rickey Sandlin
6. John Bishop

Class F
1. Mims Gatewood
2. Grahani Clouser
3. Matt Achterhof
4. Henry Banahene
5. Michael Drewyor

Novice Class A
1. Alex Taylor
2. Robert Foerster
3. Anthony Plucinski
4. Joshua Dean

Novice Class B
1. Logan Hillesheim
2. Anthony D'Amico
3. Corey Wargo
4. Mims Gatewood
5. Delante Fleshman
6. Grahani Clouser
7. Matt Achterhof
8. Bryan Allard
9. Brian Bocher
10. Henry Banahene
11. Michael Drewyor

Teen
1. Jacob Shalvey
2. Delan Hundley
3. David Stare

True Novice
1. Alex Taylor
2. Corey Wargo
3. Robert Foerster
4. Grahani Clouser
5. Thomas Reiss
6. Rickey Sandlin
7. Anthony Plucinski
8. Bryan Allard
9. Kore Sharpley
10. Sean Erikson
11. Michael Drewyor

Masters
1. Robert Foerster
2. Joshua Dean
3. Juan Vicente
4. Floyd Hart
5. John Bishop
6. Michael Thompson II
7. Henry Banahene
8. Michael Drewyor

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Benjamin Kolbrich
Class A
1. Trevor Brumbaugh
2. Mark Crandall
3. Jared Diangi

Class B
1. Benjamin Kolbrich
2. Devin Nannie
3. Bradley Tran
4. Hunter Kish
5. Rajan Dudeja
6. Cory Jolliffe
7. Paul Orlandi

Class C
1. Robert Armstrong

Novice
1. Bradley Tran
2. Zachary Kirschemann
3. Robert Armstrong
4. Brian Sehon
5. Griffin Cutlip
6. Cory Jolliffe

True Novice
1. Benjamin Kolbrich
2. Bradley Tran
3. Jovan Rodriguez
4. Mark Crandall
5. Ronnie Shumpert
6. Cory Jolliffe

Masters
1. Benjamin Kolbrich
2. Ronnie Shumpert
3. Paul Orlandi

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sarah Miller
2. Allison Bray
3. Kristin Jagger
4. Jeni King
5. Misty Moriarty
6. Rilee Witt
7. Stephanie Cruz-Warner

Masters
1. Allison Bray
2. Kristin Jagger
3. Misty Moriarty
4. Jessica Sayre
5. Patty Hammers

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Brittany Jenkins
Class A
1. Brittany Jenkins
2. Rachael Sweeney
3. Rebecca Skrobis

Class B
1. Ciara Pierce
2. Marisa Creatura
3. Megan Adamic
4. Amanda Shaw
5. Megan Franklin
6. Elizabeth Hicks

Class C
1. Joy Bey
2. Ariel Jones
3. Raquele Stanton
4. Stephanie Pitts
5. Samantha Jackson

Class D
1. Alisha Sturkie
2. Jaclyn Alatrash
3. Audrey Bainer
4. Krissy Frye

Novice
1. Joy Bey
2. Jaclyn Alatrash
3. Marisa Creatura
4. Rachael Sweeney
5. Megan Adamic
6. Megan Franklin
7. Rebecca Skrobis
8. Elizabeth Hicks

True Novice
1. Joy Bey
2. Stephanie Pitts
3. Amanda Shaw
4. Krissy Frye
5. Allison Miller

Masters
1. Joy Bey
2. Stephanie Pitts
3. Yollie Olivares
4. Elizabeth Hicks