2020 NPC Lee Haney Games

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chris Graham
Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Graham
2. Seth Brooks

Heavyweight
1. Pete Williams
2. Brenner Ham
3. Samuel Sobanjo
4. Trent Ridlehoover
5. Nick Arnold
6. Travis Calloway
7. Rob Ferguson

Light Heavyweight
1. Terrell Harmon
2. Matthew Rushton
3. James Henson
4. Michael Discher

Middleweight
1. Dan Mitchell
2. Danny Kelley
3. Charles Christian
4. Jean Rodriguez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris Graham
2. Samuel Sobanjo
3. Nick Arnold
4. Rob Ferguson

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. James Henson

Novice Middleweight
1. Dan Mitchell
2. Charles Christian

Teen
1. Jr Aldridge
2. Ben Blasczyk
3. Kevin Guzman

Bantamweight
1. Michael Szikman

Masters Over 35
1. Chris Graham
2. Austin Blackwell

Masters Over 40
1. Brenner Ham
2. Matthew Rushton
3. Michael Discher

Masters Over 50
1. Danny Kelley
2. Charles Christian
3. Jim Aldmon
4. Michael Discher
5. Robert Daughtry

Masters Over 60
1. Terrell Harmon
2. David Phillips
3. Jim Aldmon
4. Tom Doyle
5. Jack Thomas

Masters Over 70
1. Hans Foraker
2. Michael Szikman

FIGURE

Class A
1. Victoria Bergstrom
2. Tabatha Gatson-Washington
3. Lee Solomon
4. Amanda Williams

Class C
1. Sierra Ashe
2. Keisha Henderson
3. Tatiana Batista

Class D
1. Kristina Parker

Class E
1. Brooke Sorrell
2. Norma Nelson
3. Adonica Johnson
4. Gina Wileman
5. Elizabeth Cundiff
6. Kari Mcphail
7. Jennifer Morton

Class F
1. Savannah Baty
2. Laphelia Doss
3. Porsha Beasley
4. Kendra Mckeithen

Novice Class B
1. Sierra Ashe

Novice Class C
1. Brooke Sorrell
2. Kristina Parker

Novice Class D
1. Maggie Shay
2. Elizabeth Cundiff
3. Porsha Beasley

True Novice Class B
1. Tornica Chaney

True Novice Class C
1. Laphelia Doss
2. Kari Mcphail
3. Porsha Beasley
4. Kendra Mckeithen

Masters Over 35
1. Kari Mcphail
2. Elizabeth Cundiff

Masters Over 40
1. Tabatha Gatson-Washington
2. Gina Wileman
3. Adonica Johnson
4. Jennifer Morton

Masters Over 50
1. Tabatha Gatson-Washington
2. Norma Nelson
3. Lawana Haney
4. Lorane Christian

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kaitlyn Klubnik
Class A
1. Danielle Climmons

Class B
1. Kaitlyn Klubnik

Class C
1. Marika Mckissick
2. Lindsey Etheridge
3. Sadietou Carathimas
4. Cortney Taylor
5. Crystal Commodore
6. Kelly Trust
7. Patsy Kelly
8. Hannah Heilpern

Class D
1. Loyanne Santis
2. Alisha Whitaker
3. Jessie Gall
4. Crystal Rahiotis
5. Brittany Urquhart
6. Kimmery DiTano
7. Jhamile Scott

Class E
1. Alexus Coats
2. Derri Irving
3. Francenis Baez
4. Samantha Pyman
5. Rachel White
6. Shelby Mcclurg
7. Brittany Leaphart
8. Susan Gates
9. Stacy Caldwell
10. Nina Hall
11. Hannah Bell

Class F
1. Sara Horne
2. Staci Sanders
3. Sonya Graham
4. Bridgette Miller
5. Jennifer Wade
6. Maggie Mimms

Novice Class A
1. Danielle Climmons
2. Tatiana Dotson

Novice Class B
1. Patsy Kelly
2. Cortney Taylor

Novice Class C
1. Loyanne Santis
2. Brittany Leaphart
3. Clair Davis
4. Hannah Bell
5. Jean Mead

Novice Class D
1. Derri Irving
2. Staci Sanders
3. Erin Cook
4. Sonya Graham
5. Bridgette Miller
6. Susan Gates
7. Natalie Perkins
8. Jennifer Wade

True Novice Class A
1. Kelly Trust
2. Bre Abbensetts
3. Hannah Heilpern
4. Amy Chandler

True Novice Class B
1. Francenis Baez
2. Crystal Rahiotis
3. Jhamile Scott
4. Carmen Granville
5. Nina Hall
6. Jean Mead

True Novice Class C
1. Alisha Whitaker
2. Sonya Graham
3. Brittany Leaphart
4. Hannah Bell
5. Mary Catherine Cisson

Masters Over 35
1. Rachel White
2. Alisha Whitaker
3. Staci Sanders
4. Lindsey Etheridge
5. Erin Cook
6. Bre Abbensetts
7. Jennifer Wade
8. Kimmery DiTano

Masters Over 40
1. Rachel White
2. Crystal Commodore
3. Bre Abbensetts
4. Nina Hall
5. Natalie Perkins
6. Stacy Caldwell
7. Jennifer Wade
8. Alicia Lidsey
9. Jean Mead
10. Amy Chandler

Masters Over 50
1. Alicia Lidsey

Masters Over 60
1. Rhonda Cason

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Garry Reid
Class A
1. Garry Reid
2. Cedric Boakye-Danquah
3. Cristhian Carmona
4. Michael Cherry
5. Brendan Fitzpatrick

Class B
1. Eric Phillips
2. James Stallworth
3. Daniel Kluck
4. Stephen Wong

Class C
1. Daylon Davis
2. Jarim Henry
3. Weston Garland
4. Tristan Williams
5. Milik Rhodes
6. William Grice
7. Furqan Karim
8. Sitha Lam

Class D
1. LJ Johnson
2. Brian Atsu
3. Rondel Hickson
4. Alex Guzman
5. Divine Washington
6. Rakeem Oneil Gayle
7. Hunter Cantoral
8. Iurii Audiieuskyi
9. Bryan Day
10. Kyle Floyd
11. Taylor Cooper
12. Andrew Balzer
13. Devaughn Harris
14. Quincy Preer
15. Marc-Edwin Saint-Louis

Class E
1. Filip Kowalewski
2. Anthony Thomas
3. Robert Yaklin

Class F
1. Darian Williams
2. Lemuel Mullins
3. Stephen Porter
4. Vance Vasser
5. Christopher Drew
6. Emanuel Delgado
7. Jacoa Pettigrew
8. Jonathan Henderson
9. Alex Freeman
10. Cody Martin

Novice Class A
1. Allen Ford
2. Anthony Goffin

Novice Class B
1. Isinony Calvo
2. Sitha Lam

Novice Class C
1. LJ Johnson
2. Weston Garland
3. Jesse Morrell
4. Tristan Williams
5. Devaughn Harris
6. Andrew Balzer
7. Marc-Edwin Saint-Louis

Novice Class D
1. Lemuel Mullins
2. Divine Washington
3. Vance Vasser
4. Aaron Rodriguez
5. Iurii Audiieuskyi
6. Filip Kowalewski
7. Bryan Day
8. Mark Mosley
9. Donovan Christie

Teen
1. Craver King
2. Kevin Guzman
3. Joseph Felix

True Novice Class A
1. Allen Ford
2. Timothy Johnson

True Novice Class B
1. Jarim Henry
2. Alex Guzman
3. William Grice
4. Stephen Jackson
5. Andrew Balzer
6. Tristan Williams
7. Stephen Wong
8. Cristian Gomez-Morga
9. Devaughn Harris
10. Christopher Spleen
11. Kevin Chang
12. Akeem Mitchell
13. Edgar Cerrano

True Novice Class C
1. Dante Myles
2. Stephen Porter
3. Iurii Audiieuskyi
4. Bryan Day
5. Marcus Booker
6. Alex Freeman
7. Robert Yaklin
8. Robert Walton
9. Jonathan Henderson
10. Sylas Dixon
11. Donovan Christie
12. Daniel Newman
13. Marc-Edwin Saint-Louis
14. Joseph Wilson
15. Johnny Reynolds
16. Cody Martin
16. Jacob Odom
16. Jason Manous

Masters Over 35
1. Stephen Porter
2. Emanuel Nkoueleue
3. Filip Kowalewski
4. Daniel Kluck
5. Cristhian Carmona
6. Stephen Wong
7. Andrew Balzer
8. Ryan Ramsdell
9. Daniel Newman
10. Jason Freeman

Masters Over 40
1. Garry Reid
2. Lemuel Mullins
3. Stephen Porter
4. Filip Kowalewski
5. Dante Myles
6. Quincy Preer
7. Jacoa Pettigrew
8. Christopher Spleen
9. Mark Mosley

Masters Over 50
1. Stephen Porter
2. Denis Avans
3. Donovan Christie
4. Jack Thomas

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brian Atsu
Class A
1. Dan Mitchell
2. Raul Belman
3. Chase Springer
4. Aldalberto Rubio

Class B
1. Stacy Brown
2. Danny Tran
3. Long Nguyen
4. Hunter Cantoral
5. Raazig Basir
6. Chris Short
7. Shaun Lofton
8. Louis Hall
9. Sean Rossini
10. Jack Jackson
11. Max Berendson
12. Ryan O'neal
13. Giovanni Rivera
14. Cameron Gregory
15. Alonzo Self
16. Michael Discher

Class C
1. Brian Atsu
2. Kamar Peterkin
3. Benjamin Hernandez Driggs
4. Taylor Cooper
5. Tony Howard

Class D
1. Christopher Drew

Novice Class A
1. Stacy Brown
2. Dan Mitchell
3. Raul Belman
4. Jr Aldridge
5. Kevin Guzman
6. Chase Springer
7. Tyler Creel

Novice Class B
1. Long Nguyen
2. Raazig Basir
3. Sean Rossini
4. Anthony Thomas

Masters Over 35
1. Shaun Lofton
2. Michael Discher

Masters Over 50
1. Denis Avans
2. Michael Discher

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lee Solomon
2. Andrea Davidson
3. Amanda Williams
4. Amanda Gardner

Class B
1. Keleen Miskin

Class C
1. Nadege Raymond
2. Maggie Shay
3. Victoria French

Masters Over 40
1. Lee Solomon
2. Keleen Miskin
3. Andrea Davidson
4. Nadege Raymond
5. Amanda Gardner

Masters Over 50
1. Keleen Miskin

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Yezmen Sagbini
Class A
1. Saige Ashe
2. Amber Dicks
3. Irene Cuaresma
4. Juaniqua Lowe
5. Jolene Stewart
6. Amanda Williams
7. Tiffany Kennedy-Hargis

Class B
1. Yezmen Sagbini
2. Rayah Houston
3. Crystal Barret
4. Monique Holloway
5. Brittany Justice
6. Brittany Urquhart
7. Brandy Walker
8. Jessica Zeigler

True Novice
1. Yezmen Sagbini
2. Amber Dicks
3. Latresa Lee
4. Brandy Walker
5. Tiffany Kennedy-Hargis

Masters Over 35
1. Yezmen Sagbini
2. Latresa Lee
3. Jolene Stewart
4. Tiffany Kennedy-Hargis