2020 NPC Battle of Champions


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Reagan King
Super Heavyweight
1. Reagan King
2. Lee Breiteberg

Heavyweight
1. Anthony Barreto
2. Gary Vain
3. Ali Allabadi
4. John Enslin
5. Damien Belgeri

Light Heavyweight
1. Luis Guiterrez
2. Charles Messer
3. Joe Bowman

Middleweight
1. Cody Hanson
2. Matthew Manyvong

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Nathan Chenowenth

Masters Over 35
1. John Enslin

Masters Over 40
1. Nathan Chenowenth

Masters Over 50
1. Gary Vain

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Cassie Ross
Class A
1. Jamie Shaver
2. Afrienne Matthews
3. Hayley Gieseke
4. Brendelyn Juergens
5. Cheyenne Glosser
6. Emily Ellis
7. Joy Fisher
8. Kristy Wilcox
9. Marlena Shoemaker
10. Brook Hankins
11. Paige Benner

Class B
1. Cassie Ross
2. Elizabeth Moline
3. Amy Tuchscherer
4. Justine Roberts
5. Katlyn Lasziewicx
6. Kristen Jaster

Novice Class A
1. Hayley Gieseke
2. Brendelyn Juergens
3. Kristy Wilcox
4. Joy Fisher
5. Paige Benge
6. Megan Elliot

Novice Class B
1. Justine Roberts
2. Elizabeth Moline
3. Cassie Ross
4. Lauren Blake

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Megan Elliot

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Laura Ciaccio

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Joy Fisher
Susan Latcham

Teen
1. Marlena Shoemaker

True Novice Class A
1. Brendelyn Juergens

True Novice Class B
1. Justine Roberts
2. Lauren Blake

Masters Over 35
1. Jamie Shaver
2. Adrienne Matthews

Masters Over 40
1. Adrienne Matthews
2. Laura Ciaccio

Masters Over 50
1. Joy Fisher

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sam Mcdonough
Class A
1. Gillian Hughes
2. Susan Farsad
3. Amy Evert

Class B
1. Alissa Pearson
2. Carmen Robles

Class C
1. Angela Velez
2. Jessica Serrano
3. Corrine Galland
4. Brittany Schrempp
5. Christy Schwarzlose
6. Erin Vail
7. Alexis Denton
8. Jennifer Garlough
9. Rachel Watkins
10. Elizabeth Cohen
11. Kara Costanzo
12. Becky Spangler
13. Jodi Clariday
14. Brook Hankins

Class D
1. Jaclyn Horob
2. Brandy Nauman
3. Amber Remick
4. Ashley Seitz
5. Tracey Parchem
6. Tiffany Oswald
7. Tara Yates
Petya Dangulova

Class E
1. Sam Mcdonough
2. Becky Carel
3. Jaima Watson
4. Jordan Duvall
5. Justine Roberts
6. Megan Alexander
7. Lori Young
Pam Davis

Class F
1. Margaret Pinnt

Novice Class A
1. Amy Evert

Novice Class B
1. Alissa Pearson
2. Debra Saper
3. Susan Meyer

Novice Class C
1. Corrine Galland
2. Christy Schwarzlose
3. Alexis Denton
4. Jennifer Garlough
5. Elizabeth Cohen
6. Erin Vail

Novice Class D
1. Brandy Nauman
2. Ashley Sietz
3. Tiffany Oswald

Novice Class E
1. Justine Roberts
2. Lori Young
3. Megan Alexander

Novice Class F
1. Margaret Pinnt

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Christy Schwarzlose
2. Lori Young
3. Jodi Clariday
4. Bridget Bundy
5. Shannon Giblin

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Caroline Pidro
2. Christy Schwarzlose
3. Drea Cardenas
4. Susan Meyer
5. Amy Evert
6. Jessica Whitehead
7. Angela Velez
7. Annamarie Vitale
8. Jodi Clariday
10. Celeste Adams
Tara Yates

Novice Masters Over 50
1. Jodi Clariday
2. Debra Saper
3. Shelly Schneider
Pam Davis

Teen
1. Megan Alexander

True Novice Class B
1. Carmen Robles
2. Debra Saper

True Novice Class C
1. Alexis Denton
2. Kara Costanzo
3. Erin Vail

True Novice Class D
1. Tiffany Oswald

True Novice Class E
1. Justine Roberts
2. Megan Alexander

True Novice Class F
1. Celeste Adams

True Novice Masters Over 35
1. Bridget Bundy
2. Christina Curran
3. Shannon Giblin

True Novice Masters Over 40
1. Angela Velez
2. Summer Lisk
3. Drea Cardenas
4. Caroline Pidro
5. Annamarie Vitale
6. Celeste Adams
7. Jessica Whitehead

True Novice Masters Over 50
1. Debra Saper

Masters Over 35
1. Gillian Hughes
2. Christy Schwarzlose
3. Becky Carel
4. Rachel Watkins
5. Becky Spangler
6. Susan Farsad
7. Lori Young
8. Christina Curran
9. Bridget Bundy
10. Tracey Parchem
11. Tara Yates
12. Shannon Giblin
Petya Dangulova

Masters Over 40
1. Gillian Hughes
2. Annamarie Vitale
3. Angela Velez
4. Becky Carel
5. Christy Schwarzlose
6. Susan Farsad
7. Susan Meyer
8. Celeste Adams
9. Summer Lisk
10. Jodi Clariday
11. Amy Evert
12. Caroline Pidro
13. Tara Yates

Masters Over 50
1. Jodi Clariday
2. Debra Saper
3. Shelly Schneider
Pam Davis

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alden Christafferson
Class A
1. Bradley Zimmerman
2. Cody Hanson

Class B
1. Alden Christafferson
2. Bret Thompson
3. Jeremy Rodriguez
4. Travis Christianson

Class C
1. Ashton Watson
2. Talonn Medley
3. Carver Gage
4. Uchenna Mbah
5. Chase Hamilton
6. Zachary Schuler
7. Anderson Cyler
Tim Cohen

Novice Class B
1. Alden Christafferson
2. Jeremy Rodriguez

Novice Class C
1. Carver Gage
2. Uchenna Mbah
3. Zachary Schuler
4. Anderson Cyler
Tim Cohen

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Bradley Zimmerman

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Edgar Marshall
2. Ron Gratz
3. Brady Paullin

Novice Masters Over 50
1. David Kroeger

True Novice Class B
1. Roman Fischer
2. Michael Kelly

True Novice Class C
1. Edgar Marshall

True Novice Masters Over 40
1. Edgar Marshall

Masters Over 35
1. Bradley Zimmerman

Masters Over 40
1. Edgar Marshall
2. Bret Thompson
3. Ron Gratz
4. Travis Christiansen
5. Brady Paullin

Masters Over 50
1. David Kroeger

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Darion Moore
Class A
1. Cody Hanson
2. Deon Freeman
3. Matthew Manyvong
4. Darren Rager
5. James Breland
6. Arturo Marquez

Class B
1. Darion Moore
2. Ray Ferguson
3. Tom Gibbs
4. Alden Christafferson
5. Eric Holman
6. Chase Hamilton
7. Isaac Black
8. Tukker Gierach
9. Demonte Mcclary

Novice Class A
1. Deon Freeman

Novice Class B
1. Alden Christafferson
2. Eric Holman
3. Dylan Kaester

Novice Masters Over 40
1. James Breland

Teen
1. Isaac Black

True Novice Class A
1. Jorge Gutierrez
2. Arturo Marquez

True Novice Class B
1. Eric Holman
2. Glen Cusimano

True Novice Masters Over 40
1. Glen Cusimano

Masters Over 40
1. Darren Rager
2. Ray Ferguson
3. James Breland

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Elizabeth Moline
2. Karen Zummallen

Masters Over 35
1. Karen Zummallen

Masters Over 40
1. Karen Zummallen

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Brandy Nauman
Class A
1. Jammie Bohn

Class B
1. Brandy Nauman
2. Sam Mcdonough
3. Justine Roberts

Novice Class A
1. Jammie Bohn

Novice Class B
1. Brandy Nauman
2. Sam Mcdonough
3. Justine Roberts

True Novice Class A
1. Jammie Bohn

True Novice Class B
1. Sam Mcdonough
2. Justine Roberts